Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Starr Dashboard

Natalia Starr
Date added:
20121011
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Starr
Aliases:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ostrow Mazowiecka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalia Starr Twitter
  • Natalia Starr Facebook
  • Natalia Starr YouTube
  • Natalia Starr Tumblr
  • Natalia Starr Google+
  • Natalia Starr Instagram

Natalia Starr is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Ostrow Mazowiecka on March 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 41th place. She currently has 596 gallery links and 58 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalia Starr biography

Latest Natalia Starr Videos (58)

Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2312 Duration 2:07 Natalia Starr gets pummeled in many Angles & Poses
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1559 Duration 5:04 Natalia Starr in hot orgy scene with three chicks
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1635 Duration 2:05 Natalia Starr has a perfect Butthole for Butt Plug
Added on: 2018-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2600 Duration 2:07 Natalia Starr got introduced with Vag hungry Agent
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3012 Duration 2:09 Natalia Starr sucks and fucks a fat Cock POV Style
Added on: 2018-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6409 Duration 2:07 Sexy Natalia Starr is hammered hard in the Booty
Added on: 2017-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11463 Duration 2:06 Natalia Starr gets surprise Cumshot after Shagging
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8700 Duration 10:50 Blonde Looker Natalia Starr sits on top of a Boner
Added on: 2017-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5786 Duration 2:55 Bombshell Natalia Starr masturbates in the Kitchen
Added on: 2017-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 15347 Duration 10:43 Natalia Starr having Fun with a Plug before Anal

Click here to see all 58 free Natalia Starr Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

KingPorn 2018-05-22
I like her skanky little tits, but really miss all the good ass-fuckings she was taking! She has a hot little asshole!
nyhanare 2018-05-20
That body is made for sex.
MyronGaines 2018-04-20
Pretty Polish blonde. I feel like she used to have a fatter ass and tits, lost some weight, shoots mostly ir now, but not bad
JayWalker88 2018-02-22
Tits are drooping. Need a good boob job.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Beautiful and sexy perfect girl from Poland
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-27
A priceless gem of perfection! She was tight yesterday)
JohnAsh 2017-09-21
Love this girl...and want to do dirty things to every hole she has
darklighter1 2017-09-10
My dream girl is #1 again!!! Let's keep her there where she belongs!!!
fishman45 2017-08-14
Natalia, your tits are absolutely perfect. Just the right size. Gorgeous! Perfectly shaped. Incredible nipples and aereloas. Your face is beautiful and your cunt is so tasty and sweet! You are the most fuckable girl on Freeones. Adorable!
okieknight 2017-08-09
What a yummy little thing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones