Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Rain Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Felicia Rain
Date added:
20181105
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felicia Rain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felicia Rain
Aliases:
Lolly J
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Felicia Rain is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on July 9, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 21121th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felicia Rain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Felicia Rain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-11-08
Creampie Angels... AMAZING!
SunfireXD 2018-11-08
Sensational. Love those images of her on her tiptoes. So lovely.
SunfireXD 2018-11-06
Felicia is perfection. Very, very sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones