Chloe Lam Videos and Photos (3) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Lam Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Lam
Date added:
20110225
Country:
Hong Kong
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Lam Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Lam
Aliases:
Bella Lam
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chloe Lam Facebook
  • Chloe Lam Instagram

Chloe Lam is a Actress from Hong Kong. She was born in Hong Kong on October 21, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9325th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Lam is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Lam biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones